Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Julio Iglesias

Julio Iglesias

Julio Iglesias

is 74 years old
Singer

Real name: Julio José Iglesias de la Cueva
Homepage: julioiglesias.com...
Born: Thursday, September 23, 1943
  (Madrid, Spain)
Height: 6' 1"

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Appeared as Himself
Homenaje a Joaquín Luqui (2005) Himself (archive footage)
Cristina: El 15 aniversario (2004) Himself
Best of Sting: Fields of Gold 1984-1994, The (1994) 24% (1 votes) Himself (segment "Fragile")
D.C. Beach Party (1984) Himself - Singer
Aspel & Company: (Episode #6.6) (0000) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.