Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe

is 38 years old
Actor

Real name: Jesse Eden Metcalfe
Born: Saturday, December 9, 1978
  (Waterford, Connecticut, USA)
Height: 5' 11"

Rating
100% (7 votes)

Star Sign:
Sagittarius
Other Sagittarius celebrities
CreditsPhotos (9)Wallpapers (2) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Jesse Metcalfe

 appeared in following movies:
Tortured, The (2010) Craig Landry
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt (2009) [Post-production] C.J. Nichols
Insanitarium (2008) 60% (122 votes) Jack
Loaded (2008) 60% (8 votes) Tristan Price
Other End of the Line, The (2008) Granger Woodruff
John Tucker Must Die (2006) 60% (69 votes) John Tucker
John Tucker (2006) [Post-production] John Tucker
Desperate Housewives: One Wonderful Day (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Children Will Listen (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: The Ladies Who Lunch (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Pilot (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Come in, Stranger (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: There Won't Be Trumpets (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Pretty Little Picture (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Guilty (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: You'll Never Get Away from Me (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Remember: Part 1 (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Impossible (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Your Fault (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Remember: Part 2 (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Live Alone and Like It (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Ah, But Underneath (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Running to Stand Still (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Love Is in the Air (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Anything You Can Do (2004) John Rowland
Desperate Housewives: Sunday in the Park with George (2004) John Rowland




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.