Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Kevin Pollak

Kevin Pollak

Kevin Pollak

is 60 years old
Actor

Real name: Kevin E. Pollak
Born: Wednesday, October 30, 1957
  (San Francisco, California, USA)
Height: 5' 5"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
CreditsPhotos (3) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Kevin Pollak

 appeared in following movies:
Two:Thirteen (2008) Dr. Simmons
Soulmates (2008)
Otis (2008) 70% (8 votes) Elmo Broth
Picture This (2008) 60% (13 votes) Tom Gilbert
Tortured (2008) 70% (14 votes) Dr. Shaw
Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause, The (2006) 40% (26 votes) Cupid
Lost Room, The (2006) Karl Kreutzfeld
Hostage (2005) dvd69% (151 votes) Walter Smith
Niagara Motel (2005) Michael
Whole Ten Yards, The (2004) dvd42% (74 votes) Lazlo
Seven Times Lucky (2004) 40% (2 votes) Harlan
Our Time Is Up (2004) Dr. Stern
Blizzard (2003) 70% (1 votes) Archimedes
Juwanna Mann (2002) dvd36% (10 votes) Lorne Daniels
Frank McKlusky, C.I. (2002) dvd40% (2 votes) Ronnie Rosengold
Stolen Summer (2002) dvd54% (9 votes) Rabbi Jacobsen
Santa Clause 2, The (2002) dvd52% (33 votes) Cupid
Wedding Planner, The (2001) dvd42% (86 votes) Dr. John Dojny
3000 Miles to Graceland (2001) dvd60% (85 votes) U.S. Marshal Damitry
Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001) dvd47% (57 votes) Riley/Alligator's Voice
Steal This Movie (2000) dvd54% (6 votes) Gerry Lefcourt
Whole Nine Yards, The (2000) dvd54% (275 votes) Janni Pytor Gogolak
Deal of a Lifetime (1999) dvd46% (1 votes) Jerry
End of Days (1999) dvd48% (209 votes) Chicago
Deterrence (1999) dvd62% (10 votes) President Walter Emerson
Sex Monster, The (1999) dvd48% (6 votes) Dr. Jerry Berman
She's All That (1999) dvd52% (201 votes) Wayne Boggs
Ruby Bridges (1998) Dr. Robert Coles
Hoods (1998) dvd Rudy
Outside Ozona (1998) 48% (2 votes) Wit Roy
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) dvd Apollo Program Manager Joe Shea
Buffalo '66 (1998) dvd72% (71 votes) TV Sportscaster
Truth or Consequences, N.M. (1997) dvd62% (12 votes) Gordon Jacobson
Don's Analyst, The (1997) 50% (1 votes) Dr. Julian Reciputo
House Arrest (1996) dvd60% (13 votes) Ned Beindorf
That Thing You Do! (1996) dvd62% (129 votes) Boss Vic Koss
Casino (1995) dvd72% (374 votes) Phillip Green
Chameleon (1995) 60% (1 votes) Matt Gianni
Grumpier Old Men (1995) dvd58% (57 votes) Jacob Goldman
Miami Rhapsody (1995) dvd51% (10 votes) Jordan Marcus
Canadian Bacon (1995) dvd51% (37 votes) Stuart Smiley
Usual Suspects, The (1995) dvd94% (1148 votes) Todd Hockney
Clean Slate (1994) dvd60% (10 votes) Rosenheim
Opposite Sex and How to Live with Them, The (1993) 50% (2 votes) Eli
Grumpy Old Men (1993) dvd62% (88 votes) Jacob Goldman
Indian Summer (1993) dvd62% (13 votes) Brad Berman
Few Good Men, A (1992) dvd72% (279 votes) Lt. Sam Weinberg
Ricochet (1991) dvd51% (22 votes) Det. Larry Doyle
Another You (1991) dvd59% (11 votes) Phil
L.A. Story (1991) dvd74% (85 votes) Frank Swan
Avalon (1990) dvd72% (18 votes) Izzy Kirk
Willow (1988) dvd62% (114 votes) Rool
Million Dollar Mystery (1987) Officer Quinn

 Appeared as Himself
Bruce Willis (2005) Himself
Celebrity Poker Showdown (2003) Himself - Host
American Film Institute Salute to Martin Scorsese, The (1997) 70% (1 votes) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.