Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Morgan Fairchild

Morgan Fairchild poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Morgan Fairchild

is 68 years old
Actress

Real name: Patsy Ann McClenny
Born: Friday, February 3, 1950
  (Dallas, Texas, USA)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
100% (4 votes)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (29) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Morgan Fairchild

 appeared in following movies:
Boy Toy (2008) Barbra
Spring Break '83 (2008) Mouths Mother
Steamroom, The (2008) [Post-production] Sheila
Sno Cone Stand Inc, The (2008) Cathy Wanton
Last Sentinel, The (2007) Jordan Roberts
Initiation of Sarah, The (2006) 70% (5 votes) Trina Goodwin
Knuckle Sandwich (2004) Carter's Mom
Arizona Summer (2003) Debbie Butler
Teddy Bears' Picnic (2002) dvd34% (2 votes) Courtney Vandermint
I Was a Teenage Faust (2002) dvd60% (1 votes) Babylonia
Held for Ransom (2000) dvd49% (1 votes) Mrs. Kirtland
Holy Man (1998) dvd48% (94 votes) Herself
Into the Arms of Danger (1997) Diana Astin
Bimbo Movie Bash (1997)
Dead Man's Island (1996) Valerie St. Vincent
Star Command (1996) 48% (2 votes) Cmdr. Sigrid Ivorstetter
Criminal Hearts (1995) District Attorney
Gospa (1995) Sister Fabijana Zovko
Venus Rising (1995) dvd30% (2 votes) Peyton
Friends (1994) Nora Tyler Bing
Friends (1994) Nora Tyler Bing
Point of Seduction: Body Chemistry III (1994) dvd40% (1 votes) Beth Chaney
Friends (1994) Nora Tyler Bing
Test Tube Teens from the Year 2000 (1994) 30% (1 votes) Camella Swales
Friends (1994) Nora Tyler Bing
Freaked (1993) dvd48% (9 votes) Stewardess
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman: Pheromone, My Love (1993) Miranda
Based on an Untrue Story (1993) Satin Chow
Mob Boss (1990) Gina
Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge (1989) 77% (3 votes) Mayor Karen Wilton
Campus Man (1987) dvd42% (1 votes) Katherine Van Buren
Red-Headed Stranger (1986) Raysha Shay
North and South, Book II (1986) Burdetta Halloran
Hotel (1983) 62% (1 votes) Carol
Seduction, The (1982) 40% (1 votes) Jamie Douglas
Dream Merchants, The (1980) Dulcie Warren
Flamingo Road (1980) 62% (1 votes) Constance Weldon Semple Carlyle
Initiation of Sarah, The (1978) Jennifer Lawrence

 Appeared as Herself
Revolution! The Making of 'Bonnie and Clyde' (2008) Herself
Saturday Night Live (2000) Herself
54th Annual Academy Awards, The (1982) Herself - Co-presenter: Best




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.