Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Heather Graham

Heather Graham

Heather Graham

is 48 years old
Actress

Real name: Heather Joan Graham
Born: Thursday, January 29, 1970
  (Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA)
Height: 5' 8"

Rating
90% (2 votes)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPhotos (7)Posters (11) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Heather Graham

 appeared in following movies:
Boogie Woogie (2009) Beth Freemantle
Baby on Board (2009) [Post-production]
Miss Conception (2008) 60% (8 votes) Georgina Salt
Seymour's Last Rule (2008) Robbie
Son of Mourning (2008)
West Texas Children's Story, A (2007) [Post-production]80% (1 votes) Cassie's Aunt
Adrift in Manhattan (2007) 60% (5 votes) Rose Phipps
Gray Matters (2006) 70% (2 votes) Gray
Bobby (2006) 78% (45 votes) Angela
Emily's Reasons Why Not (2006) [Filming] Emily Sanders
Broken (2006) [Post-production] Hope
Mary (2005) 70% (1 votes) Elizabeth Younger
Cake (2005) 50% (2 votes) Pippa McGee
Blessed (2004) 50% (6 votes) Samantha Howard
Hope Springs (2003) dvd50% (9 votes) Mandy
Guru, The (2002) dvd51% (49 votes) Sharonna
Killing Me Softly (2002) dvd60% (20 votes) Alice
Alien Love Triangle (2002) Elizabeth
From Hell (2001) dvd62% (310 votes) Mary Kelly
Say It Isn't So (2001) dvd50% (37 votes) Josephine Wingfield
Sidewalks of New York (2001) dvd53% (23 votes) Annie
Committed (2000) dvd48% (8 votes) Joline
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999) dvd61% (409 votes) Felicity Shagwell
Bowfinger (1999) dvd66% (165 votes) Daisy
Lost in Space (1998) dvd42% (172 votes) Judy Robinson
Nowhere (1997) 52% (20 votes) Lilith
Scream 2 (1997) dvd56% (246 votes) Casey Becker in 'Stab'
Boogie Nights (1997) dvd88% (300 votes) Rollergirl/Brandy
    • Won Mtv Movie Award - Best Breakthrough Performance 1998
Two Girls and a Guy (1997) dvd51% (22 votes) Carla Bennett
Terrified (1996) 40% (1 votes) Olive
Entertaining Angels: The Dorothy Day Story (1996) 59% (1 votes) Maggie Bowen
Swingers (1996) dvd80% (177 votes) Lorraine
Kiss & Tell (1996) Suzan
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle (1994) 74% (15 votes) Mary Kennedy Taylor
Don't Do It (1994) Suzanna
Ballad of Little Jo, The (1993) dvd66% (3 votes) Mary Addie
Even Cowgirls Get the Blues (1993) dvd50% (17 votes) Cowgirl Heather
Six Degrees of Separation (1993) dvd84% (46 votes) Elizabeth
Diggstown (1992) dvd58% (15 votes) Emily Forrester
O Pioneers! (1992) dvd70% (1 votes) Young Alexandra Bergson
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992) dvd Annie Blackburn
Guilty as Charged (1991) dvd Kimberly
Shout (1991) dvd50% (3 votes) Sara Benedict
I Love You to Death (1990) dvd59% (29 votes) Bridget
Drugstore Cowboy (1989) dvd88% (56 votes) Nadine
License to Drive (1988) dvd48% (23 votes) Mercedes
Student Exchange (1987) 51% (1 votes) Dorrie

 
 Production - 

Heather Graham

 worked as producer on following movies:
Seymour's Last Rule (2008)
Cake (2005) 50% (2 votes) executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
Making of 'Killing Me Softly', The (2003) Herself
Skull Session: The Making of 'Anger Management' (2003) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.