Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Charlene Tilton

Charlene Tilton

Charlene Tilton

is 55 years old
Real name: Charlene L. Tilton
Born: Monday, December 1, 1958
  (San Diego, California, USA)
Height: 150 cm

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Sagittarius
Other Sagittarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (12) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Charlene Tilton

 appeared in following movies:
Tell Veronica (2008) Veronica Star
Distant Thunder, A (2005) Susan
Totally Blonde (2001) dvd40% (1 votes) Dr. Pat/Blonde Scool Director
Safety Patrol (1998) dvd36% (1 votes) Hannah's Mom
Silence of the Hams, The (1994) 40% (11 votes) Jane Wine
Problem Child 2 (1991) 41% (39 votes) Debbie Claukinski
Fall of the House of Usher, The (1982) Jennifer Cresswell
Dallas (1978) Lucy Ewing

 Appeared as Himself
Dallas Reunion: Return to Southfork (2004) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.