Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Lorenzo Lamas

Lorenzo Lamas

Lorenzo Lamas

is 60 years old
Actor

Real name: Lorenzo y de Santos Lamas
Homepage: lorenzo-lamas.com
Born: Monday, January 20, 1958
  (Santa Monica, California, USA)
Height: 6' 2"

Rating
96% (5 votes)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsWallpapers (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Lorenzo Lamas

 appeared in following movies:
Chinaman's Chance (2008) Father Smith
Last Sentinel, The (2007) Lance Cumson
Mexican Gold (2007) Cole
Succubus: Hell Bent (2007) 40% (3 votes) Flight Instructor
18 Fingers of Death! (2006) 40% (2 votes) Antonio Bandana
Nowhere Man, The (2005)
Lethal (2005) dvd Anatoly Federov
Thralls (2004) dvd50% (1 votes) Mr. Jones
Killing Cupid (2004) Shane
Latin Dragon (2004) dvd Frank
Deep Evil (2004) dvd50% (3 votes) Trainor
Unseen Evil 2 (2004) dvd40% (2 votes) Biggs
Sci-Fighter (2004) Andrew Dean
Hope Ranch (2004) Colt Webb
Raptor Island (2004) 29% (1 votes) Hacket
Motocross Kids (2004) dvd Evan Reed
Paradise Virus, The (2003) Paul Johnson
Rapid Exchange (2003) dvd60% (1 votes) Ketchum
Dark Waters (2003) dvd40% (2 votes) Dane Quatrell
13 Dead Men (2003) dvd Santos
Circuit 2: The Final Punch, The (2002) dvd
Immortal, The (2000) Raphael "Rafe" Cain (2000-2001)
Midnight Man (1999) John Kang
Muse, The (1999) dvd55% (40 votes) Himself
Rage, The (1997) 36% (1 votes) Nick Travis
Mask of Death (1996) Lyle Mason/Det. Dan McKenna
Terminal Justice (1995) 42% (1 votes) Sergeant Bobby Chase
Gladiator Cop (1995) 30% (1 votes) Andrew Garrett
Viper (1994) Travis Blackstone
CIA II: Target Alexa (1994) Mark Graver
Bounty Tracker (1993) Johnathan Damone
Swordsman, The (1993) 40% (1 votes) Andrew
CIA Code Name: Alexa (1993) 50% (1 votes) Mark Graver
Snake Eater III: His Law (1992) Jack Kelly/SnakeEaster
Killing Streets (1991) Charlie Wolff
Snake Eater II: The Drug Buster (1991) Soldier Kelly
Snakeeater (1989) 40% (1 votes) Jack Kelly 'Soldier'
Body Rock (1984) Chilly
100 Rifles (1969) 52% (2 votes) Indian boy

 
 Directing - 

Lorenzo Lamas

 worked as director on following movies:
CIA II: Target Alexa (1994)
Renegade (1992) 1992




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.