Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Tracy Nelson

Tracy Nelson

Tracy Nelson

is 54 years old
Real name: Tracy Kristine Nelson
Born: Friday, October 25, 1963
  (Santa Monica, California, USA)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Tracy Nelson

 appeared in following movies:
Polar Opposites (2008) Jenna
Miracle at Sage Creek (2005) Adrianne
Killer Upstairs, A (2005) dvd Sandra Nowlin
Perfect Husband, The (2004) Lisa Kellington
Killer Bees! (2002) 30% (1 votes) Audrey Harris
Fangs (2001) dvd40% (3 votes) Ally Parks
Perfect Game (2000) dvd Diane Crosby
Perfect Nanny, The (2000) dvd Angela McBride/Nikki Harcourt
Home the Horror Story (2000) Linda Parkinson
Perfect Tenant, The (2000) dvd50% (1 votes) Rachel
Night Caller, The (1998) Beth Needham
Touched by Evil (1997) Clara Devlin
Down and Out in Beverly Hills (1986) dvd68% (39 votes) Jenny Whiteman
Maria's Lovers (1984) dvd66% (5 votes) Joanie
Yours, Mine and Ours (1968) dvd58% (7 votes) Germaine Beardsley

 Appeared as Himself
Making of 'Miracle at Sage Creek', The (2005) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.