Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Ryan Merriman

Ryan Merriman poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Ryan Merriman

is 35 years old
Real name: Ryan Earl Merriman
Born: Sunday, April 10, 1983
  (Choctaw, Oklahoma, USA)
Height: 6' 1"

Rating
98% (40 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
CreditsPhotos (14)Posters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Ryan Merriman

 appeared in following movies:
Hard Ride, The (2009) [Pre-production] Jack McCall
Wild Cherry (2009) [Post-production] Stanford
Harper's Island (2009)
Last Horseman, The (2009) [Pre-production] Captain Bernard (rumored)
Backwoods (2008) 60% (1 votes) Adam
Comanche Moon (2008) Jake Spoon (3 episodes, 2008)
Home of the Giants (2007) Matt Morrison
Final Destination 3 (2006) 70% (149 votes) Kevin Fischer
Ring Two, The (2005) dvd60% (170 votes) Jake
Colt, The (2005) Jim Rabb
Rings (2005) 80% (4 votes) Jake
Spin (2003) Eddie Haley
Ring of Endless Light, A (2002) 70% (2 votes) Adam
Taken (2002) dvd Sam Crawford - Adult
Halloween: Resurrection (2002) dvd42% (78 votes) Myles 'Deckard' Barton
Luck of the Irish, The (2001) 60% (3 votes) Kyle Johnson
Dangerous Child (2001) dvd70% (1 votes) Jack Cambridge
Rocket's Red Glare (2000) 60% (1 votes) Todd Baker
Just Looking (1999) dvd53% (4 votes) Lenny
Lansky (1999) dvd46% (3 votes) Young Meyer Lansky
Night Ride Home (1999) Justin
Smart House (1999) 60% (2 votes) Ben Cooper
Deep End of the Ocean, The (1999) dvd60% (32 votes) Sam Karras/Ben Cappadora
Everything That Rises (1998) 70% (1 votes) Nathan Clay
Pretender, The (1996) Young Jarod/Gemini
Pretender, The (1996) Young Jarod/Gemini




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.