Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Paulina Rubio

Paulina Rubio

Paulina Rubio

is 44 years old
Singer

Real name: Paulina Rubio Dosamantes
Born: Sunday, June 17, 1973
  (Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
93% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Appeared as Herself
Gala de La Rioja 2005 (2005) Herself - Performer
Selena ˇvive!, acceso total (2005) Herself
Camino a premio lo nuestro (2005) Herself
Eurovisión 2005. Elige nuestra canción (2005) Herself - Special Guest




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.