Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Emma Bunton

Emma Bunton

Emma Bunton

is 42 years old
Singer

Real name: Emma Lee Bunton
Born: Wednesday, January 21, 1976
  (Barnet, Hertfordshire, England, UK)
Height: 5' 2"

Rating
80% (9 votes)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (2) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Emma Bunton

 appeared in following movies:
Pyaar Mein Twist (2005)
Chocolate: Deep Dark Secrets (2005) Anna
Making Your Mind Up (2004) Performer
Christmas Night with the Stars (2003) Performer
Party in the Park 2001 (2001) Performer
Spice World (1997) dvd36% (71 votes) Herself

 
 Music/Score - 

Emma Bunton

 worked as music composer on following movies:
Spice World (1997) dvd36% (71 votes)

 Appeared as Herself
I Love the '90s: Part Deux (2005) Herself
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005) Herself
MTV Video Music Awards 2004 (2004) Herself/hosting the 'red
Party at the Palace: The Queen's Concerts, Buckingham Palace (2002) Herself/Performer
Comic Relief: Say Pants to Poverty (2001) Herself (Popsters segment)
MTV Europe Music Awards 2001 (2001) Herself - Presenter
Spice Girls In Concert! (2000) Herself
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (2000) Baby Spice/Herself
SingStar Party (2000) Herself
Comic Relief (1997) Herself
Audience with Elton John, An (1997) Herself
Top of the Pops: (Episode dated 25 December 2003) (0000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.