Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Olivia Hussey

Olivia Hussey

Olivia Hussey

is 66 years old
Real name: Olivia Osuna
Born: Tuesday, April 17, 1951
  (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Height: 5' 6 1/2

Rating
86% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Olivia Hussey

 appeared in following movies:
Chinaman's Chance (2008) Mrs. Duncan
Three Priests (2008) Rachel
Horace K48 (2008) The Mannerjay
Tortilla Heaven (2007) 60% (1 votes) Petra
Headspace (2005) 50% (4 votes) Dr. Karen Murphy
Madre Teresa (2003) Mother Teresa
Gardener, The (1998) Mrs. Carter
Dead Man's Island (1996) Rosie, the housemaid
Ice Cream Man (1995) dvd50% (3 votes) Nurse Wharton
Save Me (1993) Gail
Sheng zhan feng yun (1990) Rebecca Eche
It (1990) dvd62% (68 votes) Audra Phillips Denbrough
Psycho IV: The Beginning (1990) 50% (7 votes) Norma Bates
Ivanhoe (1982) 82% (7 votes) Rebecca
Man with Bogart's Face, The (1980) dvd48% (1 votes) Elsa
Fukkatsu no hi (1980) 70% (6 votes) Marit
Cat and the Canary, The (1979) dvd51% (1 votes) Cicily Young
Death on the Nile (1978) dvd66% (24 votes) Rosalie Otterbourne
Black Christmas (1974) dvd73% (16 votes) Jessica Bradford
Lost Horizon (1973) 50% (4 votes) Maria
Romeo and Juliet (1968) dvd88% (68 votes) Juliet
    • Won Golden Globe - Most Promising Newcomer - Female 1969




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.