Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Annabella Sciorra

Annabella Sciorra

Annabella Sciorra

is 54 years old
Actress

Real name: Annabella Gloria Philomena Sciorra
Born: Tuesday, March 24, 1964
  (Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA)
Height: 5' 2"

Rating
100% (6 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
CreditsPhotos (2)Posters (2) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Annabella Sciorra

 appeared in following movies:
Twelve and Holding (2005) Carla Chuang
Chasing Liberty (2004) dvd51% (33 votes) Cynthia Morales
Madam's Family: The Truth About the Canal Street Brothel, The (2004) Jeanette Maier
Identity Theft: The Michelle Brown Story (2004) Connie Volkos
American Crime (2004) dvd50% (3 votes) Jane Berger
Queens Supreme (2003) Judge Kim Vicidomini
King of the Jungle (2001) dvd60% (2 votes) Mermaid
Jenifer (2001) Meredith Estess
Once in the Life (2000) dvd50% (1 votes) Maxine
Sam the Man (2000) dvd Cass
Above Suspicion (2000) dvd60% (1 votes) Lisa Stockton
New Rose Hotel (1998) dvd42% (10 votes) Madame Rosa
What Dreams May Come (1998) dvd57% (129 votes) Annie Nielsen
Destination Anywhere (1997) 50% (1 votes) Dorothy
Highball (1997) 60% (2 votes) Molly
Little City (1997) dvd62% (4 votes) Nina
Mr. Jealousy (1997) dvd66% (5 votes) Ramona Ray
Asteroid (1997) dvd42% (5 votes) Dr. Lily McKee
Cop Land (1997) dvd66% (138 votes) Liz Randone
Funeral, The (1996) dvd66% (17 votes) Jean
Underworld (1996) 50% (2 votes) Dr. Leah
Addiction, The (1995) 48% (15 votes) Casanova
Cure, The (1995) dvd54% (17 votes) Linda
Favorite Deadly Sins (1995) 46% (1 votes) Brenda
Mr. Wonderful (1993) dvd56% (7 votes) Leonora
Night We Never Met, The (1993) 51% (8 votes) Ellen Holder
Romeo Is Bleeding (1993) dvd55% (29 votes) Natalie Grimaldi
Hand That Rocks the Cradle, The (1992) dvd66% (61 votes) Claire Bartel
Whispers in the Dark (1992) dvd51% (4 votes) Ann Hecker
Hard Way, The (1991) dvd58% (42 votes) Susan
Jungle Fever (1991) dvd66% (78 votes) Angie Tucci
Cadillac Man (1990) dvd51% (27 votes) Donna
Reversal of Fortune (1990) dvd80% (33 votes) Sarah
True Love (1989) 60% (1 votes) Donna
Fortunate Pilgrim, The (1988) Octavia

 Appeared as Herself
The Rosie O'Donnell Show: (Episode dated 1 August 1997) (0000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.