Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Giuseppe Andrews

Giuseppe Andrews

Giuseppe Andrews

is 39 years old
Real name: Joey Andrews
Born: Wednesday, April 25, 1979
  (Key Largo, Florida, USA)
Height: 6' 2"

Rating
100% (5 votes)

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Giuseppe Andrews

 appeared in following movies:
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever (2009) [Post-production] Winston
Go-Getter, The (2007) 90% (1 votes) Stock Boy
Homo Erectus (2007) 40% (3 votes) Zig
Careless (2007) 60% (1 votes) Young Male Addict
Win, Lose or Die (2006) Jackie
2001 Maniacs (2005) 60% (15 votes) Harper Alexander
Tweek City (2005) Bill Jensen
Dribble (2004) Guy dancing/Guy going crazy
Local Boys (2002) dvd70% (2 votes) Willy
Other Sister, The (1999) dvd55% (34 votes) Tough Guy Trevor
Detroit Rock City (1999) dvd54% (50 votes) Lex
American History X (1998) dvd78% (635 votes) Jason
Pleasantville (1998) dvd72% (253 votes) Howard
David and Lisa (1998) 60% (1 votes) Joey
Invisible Mom (1997) dvd Johnny Thomas
Independence Day (1996) dvd62% (917 votes) Troy Casse
Sleepstalker (1995) dvd66% (4 votes) Young Sandman
Unstrung Heroes (1995) dvd67% (12 votes) Ash
White Dwarf (1995) 51% (2 votes) Never the Shifter/Doug
Prehysteria! 2 (1994) Roughneck Leader
12:01 (1993) 58% (9 votes) Kyle

 
 Directing - 

Giuseppe Andrews

 worked as director on following movies:
Dribble (2004)
Trailer Town (2003) dvd
 
 Screenplay - 

Giuseppe Andrews

 worked as writer on following movies:
Dribble (2004)
Trailer Town (2003) dvd
 
 Production - 

Giuseppe Andrews

 worked as producer on following movies:
Dribble (2004)
Trailer Town (2003) dvd
 
 Music/Score - 

Giuseppe Andrews

 worked as music composer on following movies:
Trailer Town (2003) dvd

 Appeared as Himself
Inside the Asylum: The Making of '2001 Maniacs' (2006) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.