Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Susan Sarandon photos

Susan Sarandon

Susan Sarandon

is 71 years old
Actress

Real name: Susan Abigail Tomalin
Born: Friday, October 4, 1946
  (New York City, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 7 1/2

Rating
98% (13 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
CreditsPhotosPosters (5)Wallpapers (3) 
 Movie stills featuring Susan Sarandon
In the Valley of Elah (2007) (4 photos)
Mr. Woodcock (2007) (2 photos)
Elizabethtown (2005) (3 photos)
Romance & Cigarettes (2005) (1 photo)
Alfie (2004) (2 photos)
Shall We Dance (2004) (4 photos)



DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.