Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Ian Somerhalder

Ian Somerhalder

Ian Somerhalder

is 39 years old
Real name: Ian Joseph Somerhalder
Born: Friday, December 8, 1978
  (Covington, Louisiana, USA)
Height: 5' 9"

Rating
99% (30 votes)

Star Sign:
Sagittarius
Other Sagittarius celebrities
CreditsPhotos (4) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Ian Somerhalder

 appeared in following movies:
Tournament, The (2008) Miles Slade
Lost Samaritan, The (2008) 50% (2 votes) William Archer
Wake (2008) Tyler
Lost City Raiders (2008) Jack Kubiak
Marco Polo (2007) 70% (4 votes) Marco Polo
Pulse (2006) 50% (54 votes) Dexter McCarthy
Lost (2005) 86% (2 votes) Boone Carlyle (archive footage)
In Enemy Hands (2004) dvd70% (7 votes) U.S.S. Swordfish: Danny Miller
Fearless (2004) Jordan Gracie
Old Man and the Studio, The (2004) Matt
Recess (2004) Cooley
Rules of Attraction, The (2002) dvd54% (99 votes) Paul Denton
Changing Hearts (2002) dvd Jason Kelly
Anatomy of a Hate Crime (2001) 62% (1 votes) Russell Henderson
Life as a House (2001) dvd68% (91 votes) Josh

 
 Production - 

Ian Somerhalder

 worked as producer on following movies:
Recess (2004)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.