Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Thomas Schlamme

Thomas Schlamme

Thomas Schlamme

is 67 years old
Real name: Thomas David Schlamme
Born: Monday, May 22, 1950
  (Houston, Texas, USA)

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 
 Directing - 

Thomas Schlamme

 worked as director on following movies:
Captain Cook's Extraordinary Atlas (2009) [Pre-production]
Life on Mars (2008)
Farnsworth Invention, The (2005)
Ally McBeal: Boy to the World (1997)
Ally McBeal: Happy Birthday, Baby (1997)
Tracey Takes On...: Secrets (1996)
Kingfish: A Story of Huey P. Long (1995) 62% (1 votes)
Friends (1994)
You So Crazy (1994) dvd48% (2 votes)
So I Married an Axe Murderer (1993) dvd58% (76 votes)
Larry Sanders Show, The (1992)
Larry Sanders Show, The (1992)
Larry Sanders Show, The (1992)
Rowan Atkinson Live (1992) 90% (13 votes)
Crazy from the Heart (1991) 62% (1 votes)
Miss Firecracker (1989) dvd66% (4 votes)
Wayside School (1986)
 
 Production - 

Thomas Schlamme

 worked as producer on following movies:
Farnsworth Invention, The (2005) executive producer
Jack & Bobby (2004) executive producer
Jack & Bobby (2004) executive producer
West Wing, The (1999) executive producer
Tracey Takes On...: Secrets (1996)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.