Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Nicole Brown Simpson

Nicole Brown Simpson

Real name: Nicole Brown Baur
Born: Tuesday, May 19, 1959
  (Frankfurt, Germany)
Died Sunday, June 12, 1994
   Homicide, Brentwood, CA, USA
Height: 5' 5"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Appeared as Herself
101 Mebcost Shocking Moments in Entertainment (2003) 40% (2 votes) Herself (archive footage)
Fall from Grace: O.J.'s Last Run (1994) Herself (archive footage)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.