Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Peta Wilson

Peta Wilson

Peta Wilson

is 47 years old
Actress

Real name: Peta Gia Wilson
Born: Wednesday, November 18, 1970
  (Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
88% (16 votes)

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
CreditsPosters (3) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Peta Wilson

 appeared in following movies:
Beautiful (2008) Sherrie
Havana Heat (2008) Capt. Camille Davenport
Superman Returns (2006) 80% (654 votes) Bobbie-Faye
League of Extraordinary Gentlemen, The (2003) dvd60% (215 votes) Mina Harker
Comic Book Superheroes Unmasked (2003) Host
Joe and Max (2002) dvd70% (1 votes) Anny Ondra
Girl Thing, A (2001) dvd Alex
Mercy (2000) dvd59% (7 votes) Vickie Kittrie
Vanishing Point (1997) dvd60% (3 votes) Motorcycle girl
Woman Undone (1996) Receptionist
Loser (1996) Alyssha Rourke




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.