Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Larisa Oleynik

Larisa Oleynik

Larisa Oleynik

is 37 years old
Actress

Real name: Larisa Romanovna Oleynik
Born: Sunday, June 7, 1981
  (Santa Clara County, California, USA)
Height: 5' 7"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Larisa Oleynik

 appeared in following movies:
Broken Windows (2009) Sara
Together Again for the First Time (2008) Brenda
Relative Obscurity (2007) Claire
Pope Dreams (2006) Maggie Venable
Pepper Dennis (2006) [Announced] Brianna
Bringing Rain (2003) dvd Ori Swords
100 Girls (2000) dvd51% (39 votes) Wendy, the Girl Next Door
Malcolm in the Middle: Army Buddy (2000) Staff Sergeant Abby
Time for Dancing, A (2000) dvd60% (1 votes) Juliana 'Jules'
10 Things I Hate About You (1999) dvd58% (211 votes) Bianca Stratford
Baby-Sitters Club, The (1995) dvd50% (10 votes) Dawn Schafer




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.