Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Reba McEntire

Reba McEntire

Reba McEntire

is 62 years old
Real name: Reba Nell McEntire
Born: Monday, March 28, 1955
  (McAlester, Oklahoma, USA)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
91% (27 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Reba McEntire

 appeared in following movies:
Charlotte's Web (2006) 80% (20 votes) Betsy the Cow (voice)
Fox and the Hound 2, The (2006) 60% (1 votes) Dixie
CMT Music Awards, The (2005) Preformer
One Night at McCool's (2001) dvd54% (92 votes) Dr. Green
Forever Love (1998) Lizzie Brooks
Buffalo Girls (1995) 62% (1 votes) Annie Oakley
Little Rascals, The (1994) dvd57% (19 votes) A.J. Ferguson
Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw, The (1991) Burgundy Jones
Tremors (1990) dvd74% (112 votes) Heather Gummer

 
 Production - 

Reba McEntire

 worked as producer on following movies:
Forever Love (1998) executive producer

 Appeared as Himself
Elizabeth Taylor: A Musical Celebration (2000) Herself
American Film Institute Salute to Dustin Hoffman, The (1999) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.