Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

is 45 years old
Actress

Real name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
Born: Tuesday, December 19, 1972
  (Brooklyn, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 3"

Rating
90% (74 votes)

Star Sign:
Sagittarius
Other Sagittarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (22) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Alyssa Milano

 appeared in following movies:
Pathology (2008) 70% (83 votes) Gwen Williamson
Wisegal (2008) 80% (2 votes) Patty Montanari
Reinventing the Wheelers (2007) Annie
Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone (2005) 26 (voice)
Jimmy Neutron: Win, Lose and Kaboom (2004) April (voice)
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star (2003) dvd50% (25 votes) Cyndi
Kiss the Bride (2002) dvd60% (3 votes) Amy Kayne
Buying the Cow (2002) dvd59% (10 votes) Amy
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (2001) dvd59% (4 votes) Angel (speaking) (voice)
Diamond Hunters (2001) Tracey Van der Byl
Charmed: Love's a Witch (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Charmed: Happily Ever After (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Charmed: Sympathy for the Demon (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Charmed: The Day the Magic Died (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Charmed: Wrestling with Demons (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Goldrush: A Real Life Alaskan Adventure (1998) 60% (1 votes) Frances Ella 'Fizzy' Fitz
Charmed (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Charmed: Engaged and Confused (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Charmed: Carpe Demon (1998) Phoebe Halliwell
Below Utopia (1997) dvd50% (2 votes) Susanne
Hugo Pool (1997) dvd60% (7 votes) Hugo Dugay
To Brave Alaska (1996) 70% (1 votes) Denise Harris
Poison Ivy II (1996) dvd42% (12 votes) Lily Leonetti
Public Enemies (1996) 30% (4 votes) Amaryllis
Fear (1996) dvd60% (52 votes) Margo Masse
Glory Daze (1996) dvd54% (9 votes) Chelsea
Deadly Sins (1995) 50% (1 votes) Cristina
Surrogate, The (1995) Amy Winslow
Embrace of the Vampire (1994) dvd50% (17 votes) Charlotte
Confessions of a Sorority Girl (1994) dvd41% (1 votes) Rita Summers
Double Dragon (1994) dvd43% (16 votes) Marian Delario, Power Corps
Casualties of Love: The Long Island Lolita Story (1993) 40% (1 votes) Amy Fisher
Little Sister (1992) 51% (1 votes) Diana
Where the Day Takes You (1992) dvd62% (7 votes) Kimmy
Dance 'Til Dawn (1988) dvd58% (2 votes) Shelley Sheridan
Crash Course (1988) 67% (2 votes) Vanessa Crawford
Canterville Ghost, The (1986) 61% (1 votes) Jennifer
Commando (1985) dvd47% (115 votes) Jenny Matrix
Old Enough (1984) Diane

 
 Production - 

Alyssa Milano

 worked as producer on following movies:
Wisegal (2008) 80% (2 votes)
Charmed: Love's a Witch (1998)
Charmed: Sympathy for the Demon (1998)
Charmed: The Day the Magic Died (1998)
Charmed: Happily Ever After (1998)
Charmed: Carpe Demon (1998)
Below Utopia (1997) dvd50% (2 votes) executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
Greatest: The 40 Hottest Rock Star Girlfriends... and Wives, The (2005) Herself
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards '05 (2005) Herself
Rockin' the Corps: An American Thank You (2005) Herself
Intimate Portrait: Alyssa Milano (2003) Herself
Charmed: Behind the Magic (2003) Herself/Phoebe Halliwell
Women of Charmed, The (2000) 80% (1 votes) Herself/Phoebe Halliwell




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.