Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim

is 56 years old
Real name: Debra Frances Manheim
Born: Wednesday, March 8, 1961
  (Caldwell, New Jersey, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotos (1)Wallpapers (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Camryn Manheim

 appeared in following movies:
Dirty Girl (2009) [Filming]
Peck (2009) [Post-production] Ms. Wood
Hanging Out Hooking Up Falling in Love (2008) Gloria
Jesse Stone: Thin Ice (2008) Elizabeth Blue
Slipstream (2007) 70% (21 votes) Barbara
Marilyn Hotchkiss' Ballroom Dancing and Charm School (2005) 70% (1 votes) Lisa Gobar
Unfinished Life, An (2005) 80% (18 votes) Nina
Dark Water (2005) dvd59% (105 votes) Teacher
Elvis the early years (2005) 80% (4 votes) Gladys Presley
    • Nominated for Golden Globe - Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television 2006
Twisted (2004) dvd50% (51 votes) Lisa
Land Before Time XI: Invasion of the Tinysauruses, The (2004) Tria (voice)
Scary Movie 3 (2003) dvd48% (206 votes) Trooper Champlin
Just Like Mona (2003)
Jenifer (2001) Nurse Vandemal
Kiss My Act (2001) 60% (1 votes) Samantha 'Sam' Berger
Girl Thing, A (2001) dvd Suzanne Nabor
Loretta Claiborne Story, The (2000) Janet McFarland
10th Kingdom, The (2000) dvd Snow White
What Planet Are You From? (2000) dvd48% (30 votes) Alison
10th Kingdom: The Making of an Epic, The (2000) 80% (1 votes) Snow White
Joe the King (1999) dvd59% (8 votes) Mrs. Basil
Tic Code, The (1999) dvd60% (1 votes) Mrs. Swensrut
Mercury Rising (1998) dvd56% (90 votes) Dr. London
Happiness (1998) dvd72% (129 votes) Kristina
Wide Awake (1998) dvd51% (7 votes) Sister Sophia
Practice, The: Crossfire (1997) Ellenor Frutt
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion (1997) dvd56% (81 votes) Toby Walters
Road to Wellville, The (1994) dvd60% (32 votes) Virginia Cranehill

 Appeared as Himself
Dreaming Slipstream Dream (2008) Herself
Creating a Twisted Web of Intrigue (2004) Herself
Mad TV: (Episode #5.1) (2000) Herself
50th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards, The (1998) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.