Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Stephen Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin

is 52 years old
Actor

Real name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin
Born: Thursday, May 12, 1966
  (Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
100% (6 votes)

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
CreditsPosters (5) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Stephen Baldwin

 appeared in following movies:
Let the Game Begin (2009) [Post-production] David Carroll
Flyboys, The (2008) 72% (9 votes) Silvio Esposito
Shark in Venice (2008) 40% (1 votes) David Franks
Harpies (2007) 29% (2 votes) Jason
Snake King, The (2005) 30% (2 votes) Matt Ford
Liminality (2005) Caramelli
Bound by Lies (2005) 40% (2 votes) Max Garrett
Bound by Lies (2005) Max Garrett
Target (2004) dvd30% (2 votes) Charlie Snow
Fallacy (2004) Realtor
Six: The Mark Unleashed (2004) dvd50% (1 votes) Luke
Firefight (2003) dvd Wolf
Shelter Island (2003) dvd50% (2 votes) Lenny
Lost Treasure (2003) dvd40% (1 votes) Bryan McBride
Silent Warnings (2003) dvd50% (6 votes) Cousin Joe Vossimer
Slap Shot 2: Breaking the Ice (2002) dvd42% (5 votes) Sean Linden
Greenmail (2002) dvd50% (1 votes) Scott Anderson
Spider's Web (2001) dvd40% (1 votes) Clay Harding
Dead Awake (2001) dvd50% (2 votes) Desmond Caine
Protection (2001) dvd60% (1 votes) Sal
Zebra Lounge (2001) dvd50% (4 votes) Jack Bauer
Xchange (2000) dvd60% (8 votes) Clone #1/Toffler 3
Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas, The (2000) dvd40% (27 votes) Barney Rubble
Mercy (2000) dvd59% (7 votes) Mechanic
Cutaway (2000) dvd48% (4 votes) Agent Victor 'Vic' Cooper
Table One (2000) dvd Jimmy
Friends & Lovers (1999) dvd50% (4 votes) Jon
Sex Monster, The (1999) dvd48% (6 votes) Murphy
Absence of the Good (1999) dvd51% (2 votes) Caleb Barnes
One Tough Cop (1998) dvd46% (4 votes) Bo Dietl
Scar City (1998) dvd50% (2 votes) John Trace
Mr. Murder (1998) dvd46% (2 votes) McManus
Sub Down (1997) dvd50% (3 votes) Rick Postley
Crimetime (1996) dvd40% (3 votes) Bobby Mahon
Fled (1996) dvd59% (21 votes) Mark Dodge
Bio-Dome (1996) dvd40% (46 votes) Doyle Johnson
Dead Weekend (1995) 34% (1 votes) Weed
Fall Time (1995) dvd48% (3 votes) Leon
Under the Hula Moon (1995) 40% (1 votes) Buzzard Wall
Usual Suspects, The (1995) dvd94% (1148 votes) Michael McManus
Threesome (1994) dvd56% (40 votes) Stuart
8 Seconds (1994) dvd51% (8 votes) Tuff Hedeman
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle (1994) 74% (15 votes) Roger Spalding
New Eden (1994) 40% (1 votes) Adams
Simple Twist of Fate, A (1994) dvd58% (10 votes) Tanny Newland
Bitter Harvest (1993) 50% (2 votes) Travis
Posse (1993) dvd51% (7 votes) Jimmy J. 'Little J' Teeters
Crossing the Bridge (1992) dvd51% (2 votes) Danny Morgan
Born on the Fourth of July (1989) dvd71% (183 votes) Billy Vorsovich
Last Exit to Brooklyn (1989) 66% (10 votes) Sal
Beast of War, The (1988) dvd58% (11 votes) Golikov
Prodigious Mr. Hickey, The (1987) Gutter Pup

 
 Directing - 

Stephen Baldwin

 worked as director on following movies:
Robbin Hoodz (2006) [Announced]
 
 Screenplay - 

Stephen Baldwin

 worked as writer on following movies:
Robbin Hoodz (2006) [Announced]
 
 Production - 

Stephen Baldwin

 worked as producer on following movies:
Bound by Lies (2005) 40% (2 votes) executive producer
Bound by Lies (2005) executive producer

 Appeared as Himself
I Love the '90s: Part Deux (2005) Himself
Making of 'Six', The (2004) Himself
Scare Tactics (2003) Himself - Host (2004-)
Howard Stern (2000) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.