Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Donald Trump

Donald Trump poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Donald Trump

is 71 years old
Real name: Donald John Trump
Born: Friday, June 14, 1946
  (New York, New York, USA)
Height: 6' 2"

Rating
80% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 
 Production - 

Donald Trump

 worked as producer on following movies:
57th Annual Miss USA Pageant, The (2008) executive producer
Apprentice 3, The (2005) executive producer
Apprentice 4, The (2005) executive producer
Apprentice: Martha Stewart, The (2005) executive producer
Miss Universe 2005 (2005) executive producer
Apprentice 2, The (2004) executive producer
Apprentice, The (2004) executive producer$375.000/episode
    • Nominated for Emmy - Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 2004
Apprentice, The (2004) executive producer
Miss Universe Pageant (2003) executive producer

 Acting - 

Donald Trump

 appeared in following movies:
Horrorween (2009) [Filming] Forbes Cover Billionaire
Sweet Science, The (2005)
Zoolander (2001) dvd61% (214 votes) Himself
New York City... Come Visit the World (1998)
Celebrity (1998) dvd54% (53 votes) Himself

 Appeared as Himself
Paris, Not France (2008) Himself
Apprentice 3, The (2005) Himself
Apprentice 4, The (2005) Himself
Marmalade (2004) Himself
Citizen Black (2004) Himself
Apprentice 2, The (2004) Himself
Apprentice, The (2004) Himself$375.000/episode
    • Nominated for Emmy - Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 2004
Born Rich (2003) 66% (2 votes) Himself (archive footage)
Across the Sea of Time (1995) Himself
X Files, The: Millennium (1993) Himself
American Justice (1992) Himself
Ghosts Can't Do It (1990) 30% (3 votes) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.