Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

is 46 years old
Real name: Kerr Van Cleve Smith
Born: Thursday, March 9, 1972
  (Exton, Pennsylvania, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
92% (8 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPosters (2)Wallpapers (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Kerr Smith

 appeared in following movies:
My Bloody Valentine 3-D (2009) [Filming] Axel Palmer
Accidental Murder (2006) [Announced] Adam
Cruel Intentions 3 (2004) dvd60% (11 votes) Jason Argyle
Critical Assembly (2003) Bobby
Pressure (2002) 60% (4 votes) Steve
Forsaken, The (2001) dvd48% (32 votes) Sean
Final Destination (2000) dvd70% (301 votes) Carter Horton
Hit and Runway (1999) dvd70% (2 votes) Joey Worciuekowski
Dawson's Creek (1998) Jack McPhee
Dawson's Creek (1998) Jack McPhee
Dawson's Creek (1998) Jack McPhee
Dawson's Creek (1998) Jack McPhee

 
 Directing - 

Kerr Smith

 worked as director on following movies:
Dawson's Creek (1998) episode "Everything Put
Dawson's Creek (1998) episode "Everything Put
Dawson's Creek (1998) episode "Everything Put

 Appeared as Himself
100 Greatest Scary Moments, The (2003) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.