Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Sadie Frost

Sadie Frost

Sadie Frost

is 51 years old
Actress

Real name: Sadie Liza Vaughan
Born: Monday, June 19, 1967
  (London, England, UK)
Height: 5' 7"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Sadie Frost

 appeared in following movies:
Town That Boars Me, The (2008) The Queen
Defining Moments (2008) Marina
Heavy, The (2008) Dutch
Beyond the Rave (2008) 80% (1 votes) Fallen Angel
Shoot on Sight (2007) Fiona Monroe
Uprising (2001) dvd72% (10 votes) Zivia Lubetkin
Fear, The (2001) Storyteller
Rancid Aluminium (2000) dvd40% (4 votes) Sarah Thompson
Love, Honour and Obey (2000) dvd70% (10 votes) Sadie
Final Cut (1998) dvd59% (3 votes) Sadie
Flypaper (1997) dvd50% (2 votes) Natalie
Crimetime (1996) dvd40% (3 votes) Val
Pyromaniac's Love Story, A (1995) dvd46% (3 votes) Hattie
Cisco Kid, The (1994) dvd67% (2 votes) Dominique
Shopping (1994) dvd39% (5 votes) Jo
Splitting Heirs (1993) dvd56% (7 votes) Angela
Dracula (1992) dvd72% (221 votes) Lucy Westenra

 
 Production - 

Sadie Frost

 worked as producer on following movies:
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow (2004) dvd66% (213 votes)

 Appeared as Herself
Orange British Academy Film Awards, The (2000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.