Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Laura Innes

Laura Innes

Laura Innes

is 58 years old
Real name: Laura Elizabeth Innes
Born: Sunday, August 16, 1959
  (Pontiac, Michigan, USA)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Leo
Other Leo celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Laura Innes

 appeared in following movies:
Deep Impact (1998) dvd55% (253 votes) Beth Stanley
Just Like Dad (1995) Rose
ER: Greene with Envy (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: Never Say Never (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: Humpty Dumpty (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver (credit only)
ER: Supplies and Demands (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver (credit only)
ER: Sins of the Fathers (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: Partly Cloudy, Chance of Rain (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: The Longer You Stay (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: The Peace of Wild Things (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: Quo Vadis? (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: Truth & Consequences (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: I'll Be Home for Christmas (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver
ER: If I Should Fall from Grace (1994) Dr. Kerry Weaver (credit only)
Torch Song (1993) Ronnie
Wings (1990) Bunny Mather/ ... (4episodes)

 
 Directing - 

Laura Innes

 worked as director on following movies:
House M.D.: Informed Consent (2004)
ER: If I Should Fall from Grace (1994)

 Appeared as Himself
NBC 75th Anniversary Special (2002) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.