Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Kristanna Loken

Kristanna Loken

Kristanna Loken

is 38 years old
Actress

Real name: Kristanna Sommer Loken
Born: Monday, October 8, 1979
  (Ghent, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 11"

Rating
78% (118 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
CreditsPosters (3)Wallpapers (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Kristanna Loken

 appeared in following movies:
301: The Legend of Awesomest Maximus Wallace Leonidas (2008) Hottessa
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale (2007) 49% (155 votes) Elora
BloodRayne (2005) 30% (102 votes) Rayne
Night Train (2005)
Ring of the Nibelungs (2004) 65% (12 votes) Brunnhild
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003) dvd62% (381 votes) T-X
T3 Visual Effects Lab (2003) 12% (1 votes) T-X
Panic (2001) dvd49% (1 votes) Josie
Gangland (2000) dvd30% (1 votes) Angie
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman: AKA Superman (1993) Penny Barnes

 Appeared as Herself
Inside 'Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines' (2003) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.