Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Gloria Estefan

Gloria Estefan

Gloria Estefan

is 60 years old
Singer, Songwriter

Real name: Gloria Maria Milagrosa Fajardo
Born: Sunday, September 1, 1957
  (Havana, Cuba)
Height: 5' 2"

Rating
60% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Gloria Estefan

 appeared in following movies:
Recording: The History of Recorded Music (2009) [Filming]
Your Mommy Kills Animals (2007)
For Love or Country: The Arturo Sandoval Story (2000) dvd64% (3 votes) Emilia

 Appeared as Herself
90 Millas: El Documental (2008) Herself
Celia: The Queen (2008) Herself
Selena ˇvive!, acceso total (2005) Herself
Selena ˇvive! (2005) Herself (Performer)
Cristina: El 15 aniversario (2004) Herself
Nobel Peace Prize Concert (2003) Herself
100 Most Shocking Moments in Rock and Roll History (2001) Herself (archive footage)
Divas Live: An Honors Concert for VH1 Save the Children (1998) 60% (1 votes) Herself/performer
68th Annual Academy Awards, The (1996) Herself - Performer
Shc8eow de Cristina, El (1989) Herself
Wetten, dass..?: Wetten, dass..? aus Oldenburg (1981) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.