Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Laura Harring

Laura Harring

Laura Harring

is 54 years old
Actress

Real name: Laura Elena Herring
Born: Tuesday, March 3, 1964
  (Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
21% (863 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotos (1)Posters (3) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Laura Harring

 appeared in following movies:
Bitter Grapes (2009) Emilia
Pound of Flesh (2009) [Pre-production] Daniella
Caller, The (2008) Eileen
Kluge (2008)
Nancy Drew (2007) 70% (54 votes) Dehlia Draycott
Walkout (2006) 80% (4 votes) Francis Crisostomo
King, The (2005) 70% (2 votes) Twyla Sandow
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos (2005) 40% (4 votes) Martia
Punisher, The (2004) dvd70% (176 votes) Livia Saint
Return to Babylon (2004) Alla Nazimova
Mi Casa, Su Casa (2003) dvd51% (1 votes) Catalina
Willard (2003) dvd58% (51 votes) Cathryn
Poet, The (2003) Paula
Derailed (2002) dvd37% (13 votes) Galina Konstantin
John Q (2002) dvd58% (103 votes) Gina Palumbo
Rabbits (2002) 70% (7 votes) Jane
Mulholland Dr. (2001) dvd84% (487 votes) Rita/Camilla Rhodes
Family in Crisis: The Elian Gonzales Story, A (2000) Marisleysis Gonzalez
Black Scorpion II: Aftershock (1997) dvd40% (1 votes) Babette the Mayor's Girl
Exit to Eden (1994) dvd40% (20 votes) M.C. Kindra
Rio Diablo (1993) dvd56% (1 votes) Maria Benjamin
Forbidden Dance, The (1990) 50% (3 votes) Nisa
Silent Night, Deadly Night 3: Better Watch Out! (1989) 30% (2 votes) Jerri

 Appeared as Herself
War Journal: On the Set of 'The Punisher' (2004) Herself
Year of the Rat, The (2003) Herself
Directors, The: The Films of David Lynch (1999) Herself
+ de cinéma: (Episode dated 20 March 2002) (0000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.