Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain

is 37 years old
Real name: Dominique Ariane Swain
Born: Tuesday, August 12, 1980
  (Malibu, California, USA)
Height: 5' 9"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Leo
Other Leo celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Dominique Swain

 appeared in following movies:
Heart Stopper (2008) Kaycee
Noble Things (2008) Amber Wades
Kill Me! (2008) [Pre-production]
Prairie Fever (2008) 59% (2 votes) Abigail
Capers (2008) Mercy
Toxic (2008) 50% (4 votes) Nadia
Stiletto (2008) 38% (1 votes) Nancy
Girl from the Naked Eye, The (2008) Alissa
Pacific and Eddy, The (2007) Chelsea
Dead Mary (2007) 60% (9 votes) Kim
Fall Down Dead (2007) 60% (4 votes) Christie Wallace
White Air (2007) 33% (2 votes) Christie
Totally Awesome (2006) 60% (3 votes) Lori
Vinyl (2006) Nicole
All In (2006) Ace
Devour (2005) dvd50% (8 votes) Dakota
Out of Season (2004) dvd40% (1 votes) Kelly Phillips
Freediver, The (2004) Maggie
Madam's Family: The Truth About the Canal Street Brothel, The (2004) Monica
Briar Patch (2003) dvd30% (3 votes) Inez
Mean People Suck (2003) Kate
As Virgins Fall (2003) Ellen Denver
Job, The (2003) dvd50% (2 votes) Emily Robin
Dead in the Water (2002) dvd50% (2 votes) Gloria
New Best Friend (2002) dvd48% (8 votes) Sidney Connors
Pumpkin (2002) dvd70% (27 votes) Jeanine Kryszinsky
Happy Campers (2001) dvd48% (6 votes) Wendy
Tart (2001) dvd46% (8 votes) Cat Storm
Intern, The (2000) dvd50% (2 votes) Jocelyn Bennett
Smokers, The (2000) dvd40% (7 votes) Jefferson Roth
Girl (1998) dvd56% (15 votes) Andrea Marr
Lolita (1997) dvd54% (76 votes) Dolores 'Lolita' Haze
    • Nominated for Mtv Movie Award - Best Kiss 1999
Face/Off (1997) dvd79% (417 votes) Jamie Archer




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.