Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Brent Spiner

Brent Spiner

Brent Spiner

is 69 years old
Real name: Brent Jay Spiner
Born: Wednesday, February 2, 1949
  (Houston, Texas, USA)
Height: 5' 11"

Rating
96% (5 votes)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPhotos (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Brent Spiner

 appeared in following movies:
Superhero Movie (2008) 50% (166 votes) Dr. Strom
Material Girls (2006) 31% (51 votes) Tommy Katzenbach
Aviator, The (2004) dvd80% (343 votes) Robert Gross
Jack (2004) dvd80% (1 votes) Vernon
Unexpected Love, An (2003) 78% (2 votes) Brad
Master of Disguise, The (2002) dvd30% (55 votes) Devlin Bowman
Star Trek: Nemesis (2002) dvd58% (139 votes) Lt. Commander Data/B-4
Ponder Heart, The (2001) Dorris Grabney
Chronomaster (2000) Milo (voice)
Geppetto (2000) dvd48% (1 votes) Stromboli
South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut (1999) dvd80% (364 votes) Conan O'Brien (voice)
Introducing Dorothy Dandridge (1999) dvd70% (11 votes) Earl Mills
Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) dvd54% (151 votes) Lt. Commander Data$5.000.000
Out to Sea (1997) dvd51% (15 votes) Gil Godwyn
Independence Day (1996) dvd62% (917 votes) Dr. Brackish Okun
Phenomenon (1996) dvd57% (134 votes) Dr. Bob Niedorf
Star Trek: First Contact (1996) dvd68% (286 votes) Lt. Commander Data
Friends (1994) Campbell
Star Trek: Generations (1994) dvd70% (143 votes) Lt. Commander Data
Star Trek: The Next Generation - All Good Things... (1994) 80% (35 votes) Lt. Commander Data
Corrina, Corrina (1994) dvd58% (20 votes) Brent Witherspoon
Crazy from the Heart (1991) 62% (1 votes)
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Encounter at Farpoint (1987) 70% (12 votes) Lt. Commander Data
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) Lt. Commander Data
Sunday in the Park with George (1986) dvd90% (2 votes) Franz/Dennis
Dain Curse, The (1978) Tom Fink




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.