Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Jeremy Sisto

Jeremy Sisto

Jeremy Sisto

is 43 years old
Real name: Jeremy Merton Sisto
Born: Sunday, October 6, 1974
  (Grass Valley, California, USA)
Height: 6' 1 1/2

Rating
100% (19 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
CreditsPhotos (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Jeremy Sisto

 appeared in following movies:
Into Temptation (2009) [Filming] Father John Buerlein
Justice League: The New Frontier (2008) 80% (19 votes) Batman (voice)
Sweet Flame (2008) [Filming] James
Gardens of the Night (2008) 80% (1 votes) Jimmy
Waitress (2007) 80% (168 votes) Earl
Nightmares and Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) Willie Evans
Unknown (2006) 70% (31 votes) Handcuffed Man
Population 436 (2006) 70% (19 votes) Steve Kady
Broken (2006) [Post-production] Will
Lot Like Love, A (2005) dvd70% (55 votes) Ben Miller
Nickel Children, The (2005) 36% (2 votes) The Doctor
In Memory of My Father (2005) Jeremy
Dead & Breakfast (2004) dvd62% (16 votes) Christian
Method (2004) dvd50% (2 votes) Jake Fields
In Enemy Hands (2004) dvd70% (7 votes) U.S.S. Swordfish: Jason Abers
One Point O (2004) 60% (13 votes) Simon J.
Thirteen (2003) dvd68% (103 votes) Brady
Wrong Turn (2003) dvd48% (133 votes) Scott
Movie Hero, The (2003) Blake Gardner
May (2002) dvd58% (64 votes) Adam Stubbs
Julius Caesar (2002) Julius Caesar
Don's Plum (2001) 50% (3 votes) Bernard
Angel Eyes (2001) dvd51% (57 votes) Larry Pogue, Sr
'60s, The (1999) 62% (7 votes) Kenny Klein
Jesus (1999) dvd70% (6 votes) Jesus
Trash (1999) dvd60% (1 votes) Sonny James
Some Girl (1998) 60% (2 votes) Chad
Day Lincoln Was Shot, The (1998) 58% (1 votes) Fredrick Seward
Without Limits (1998) dvd58% (13 votes) Frank Shorter
Bongwater (1997) dvd48% (13 votes) Robert
Suicide Kings (1997) dvd68% (143 votes) T.K.
White Squall (1996) dvd56% (38 votes) Frank Beaumont
Moonlight and Valentino (1995) dvd52% (10 votes) Steven
Clueless (1995) dvd78% (187 votes) Elton Tiscia
Hideaway (1995) dvd60% (14 votes) Vassago/Jeremy
Crew, The (1994) 40% (1 votes) Timothy Grant
Shaggy Dog, The (1994) Trey Miller
Desperate Choices: To Save My Child (1992) Josh Ryan
Grand Canyon (1991) dvd74% (48 votes) Roberto




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.