Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Rudy Giuliani

Rudy Giuliani

is 73 years old
NYC Mayor

Real name: Rudolph William Louis Giuliani III
Born: Sunday, May 28, 1944
  (Brooklyn, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 9½"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Rudy Giuliani

 appeared in following movies:
Giuliani Time (2005) Himself
Anger Management (2003) dvd58% (235 votes) Himself
Remembering Mario (2003) Uncle Rudy
Saturday Night Live (2000) Host
New York City... Come Visit the World (1998)
Cosby (1996) Mayor Rudolph Giuliani
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995) (voice)

 Appeared as Himself
DR2 tema: Året der kommer (2008) Himself
Satu5b4rday Night Live Presidential Bash '08 (2008) Himself (archive footage)
"Baseball's Golden Age"466 (2008) Himself
Martial Law 9/11: Rise of the Police State (2005) 80% (1 votes) Himself (archive footage)
Nine Innings from Ground Zero (2004) Himself
WMD: Weapon of Mass Destruction (2004) Himself
Apprentice, The (2004) Himself
Blueprint: New York City (2003) Himself
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Will Ferrell (2002) dvd80% (5 votes) Himself/Various
Justifiable Homicide (2002) Himself
Last Party 2000 (2001) 58% (3 votes) Himself
West 47th Street (2001) Himself
Christmas in Rockefeller Center (2001) Himself
Council 51 (2001) Himself
Breakfast with Frost (2000) Himself
Saturday Night Live (2000) Himself
Howard Stern Radio Show, The (2000) Himself
Daily Show, The (2000) Himself
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (2000) Himself
Breakfast with Frost (2000) Himself
Howard Stern (2000) Himself
O'Reilly Factor, The (2000) Himself
Hannity & Colmes (2000) Himself
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (2000) Himself
Breakfast with Frost (2000) Himself
Tonight Show with Jay Leno, The (2000) Himself
Howard Stern (2000) Himself
O'Reilly Factor, The (2000) Himself
Hannity & Colmes (2000) Himself
Late Show with David Letterman (2000) Himself
Breakfast with Frost (2000) Himself
Kelly (2000) Himself
Saturday Night Live (2000) Himself
Hannity & Colmes (2000) Himself
Saturday Night Live: Presidential Bash 2000 (2000) 80% (1 votes) Himself
Late Show with David Letterman (2000) Himself
¡Despierta América! (2000) Himself
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (2000) Himself
Hannity & Colmes (2000) Himself
Late Show with David Letterman (2000) Himself
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (2000) Himself
Saturday Night Live (2000) Himself
Daily Show, The (2000) Himself
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (2000) Himself
Revelations: The End Times, Volume 3 (1999) Himself (archive footage)
Mother-Tongue: Italian American Sons & Mothers (1999) Himself
Night to Die for, A (1995) Himself
TV Nation (1994) Himself - Mayor of New York
Mad About You (1992) Himself
Seinfeld (1990) Himself
Law & Order (1990) Himself
Biography (1987) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.