Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Simon Baker

Simon Baker poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Simon Baker

is 48 years old
Real name: Simon Baker-Denny
Born: Wednesday, July 30, 1969
  (Launceston, Tasmania, Australia)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
97% (35 votes)

Star Sign:
Leo
Other Leo celebrities
CreditsPhotos (21)Posters (2)Wallpapers (2) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Simon Baker

 appeared in following movies:
Lodger, The (2009) Malcolm
Last Man (2009) [Pre-production]
Mentalist, The (2008) Patrick Jane (1 episode, 2008)
Lodger, The (2008) Malcolm
Not Forgotten (2008) Jack Bishop
Key to Reserva, The (2007) 100% (10 votes) Roger Thornberry
Sex and Death 101 (2007) 70% (36 votes) Roderick Blank
Devil Wears Prada, The (2006) 80% (251 votes) Christian Thompson
Something New (2006) 80% (29 votes) Brian Kelly
Land of the Dead (2005) dvd70% (214 votes) Riley
Ring Two, The (2005) dvd60% (170 votes) Max Rourke
Book of Love (2004) 42% (3 votes) David Walker
Affair of the Necklace, The (2001) dvd54% (11 votes) Rétaux de Vilette
Sunset Strip (2000) dvd42% (2 votes) Michael Scott
Red Planet (2000) dvd59% (102 votes) Chip Pettengill
Ride with the Devil (1999) dvd66% (28 votes) George Clyde
Judas Kiss (1998) 54% (12 votes) Junior Armstrong
Restaurant (1998) dvd48% (1 votes) Kenny
Most Wanted (1997) dvd48% (11 votes) Stephen Barnes
Midnight Magic (1987)

 Appeared as Himself
8th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2002) Himself (presenter)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.